18 mai 2022

Evolution classements du 15/05/2022

A jour le :16-mai
NomN° LicenceNombre de Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
InitialisationActuel
BIEGALSKIEric971134995000500
BIEGALSKIMarian971097095000500
BINDIPhilippe970441206950695
BUFFEMickael97032345907-15892
CAPARTAlbin970441215427549
CAPARTArmand106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel10634990106811069
CAPARTNicole970702455000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard97006405983-6977
DE METSAlain9709152867416690
DEFRANCEHervé472340659543957
DELANNOYThierry970078607130713
DELECROIXKévin970745565000500
DELEFOSSESébastien971084425000500
DELPLANQUEChristophe970441221021121033
DESSAILLYEric65093009123301233
DOUCHYAntoine46092753180231805
DOUCHYHugues452110331012131025
DUCHENEPhilippe970823681029171046
DUMONTGuillaume9703806078630816
ENGRAND-PRESSERyan971097105000500
ENRIQUEVincent971011356040604
FALSCHOWSKIMarius971060975000500
FAVELLETJean-Pierre971084435000500
FREVILLENicolas4808093177401774
FRISTOTJérôme610461741580301610
HIBONNathan97057331987311018
HIBONRafaël970482371595531648
HOUILLIEZJonathan300822261296-51291
HOUVENAGHELMichèle971097115000500
JACQUESKerrian9704743350053,5553,5
JANKOWSKIHenri97082839783-20763
JOLYJean-Claude3425793975-14961
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien59139275951-14937
LANTOINEDidier471417645930593
LEIGNELFabien971015848184822
LEFEBVREDelphine5000500
LEFEBVREVirginie4825961611-6605
LEMAIREEric9704823481815833
LEMAIREPhilippe970482357260726
LEROUXNoël48307231034-281006
LESTIENNEGérard9703942078026806
LETORMichel403904011479651544
LETORVincent9700640677916795
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo9709335655518573
MORELDavid106349861640-61634
MUELAMichel970210617670767
NUYTENSChristophe971084445000500
PAILLARDJules971039795000500
PAULRobert600771385000500
PIENTONRoger34278341051-331018
PODEVINAlexis970987605000500
POIREThierry9704823976912781
PRIEMUgo971097125000500
RIBAUDOFranco9703942391913932
ROBILLARDMathys97022129521-2519
SADYBernard452110375150515
STUDZINSKIOlivier52256241229-151214
VIENNEAlex48235248680868
WANTIEZRené970157447760776
WIDAWSKIPhilippe65605800182801828
WILLERVALHervé97057453105401054
Total Récap Club274,5
Evolution classements du 15/05/2022 Lire plus

Evolution classements du 07/05/2022

A jour le : 07/05/2022
Nom N° Licence Nombre de Nombre de
Points Progression Points
Initialisation Actuel
BIEGALSKI Eric 97113499 500 0 500
BIEGALSKI Marian 97109709 500 0 500
BINDI Philippe 97044120 695 0 695
BUFFE Mickael 97032345 907 -15 892
CAPART Albin 97044121 542 7 549
CAPART Armand 10643921 500 0 500
CAPART Daniel 10634990 1068 1 1069
CAPART Nicole 97070245 500 0 500
CIESIELCZYK Bernard 97006405 983 -6 977
DE METS Alain 97091528 674 16 690
DEFRANCE Hervé 47234065 954 3 957
DELANNOY Thierry 97007860 713 0 713
DELECROIX Kévin 97074556 500 0 500
DELEFOSSE Sébastien 97108442 500 0 500
DELPLANQUE Christophe 97044122 1021 12 1033
DESSAILLY Eric 65093009 1233 0 1233
DOUCHY Antoine 46092753 1802 3 1805
DOUCHY Hugues 45211033 1012 13 1025
DUCHENE Philippe 97082368 1029 17 1046
DUMONT Guillaume 97038060 786 30 816
ENGRAND-PRESSE Ryan 97109710 500 0 500
ENRIQUE Vincent 97101135 604 0 604
FALSCHOWSKI Marius 97106097 500 0 500
FAVELLET Jean-Pierre 97108443 500 0 500
FREVILLE Nicolas 4808093 1774 0 1774
FRISTOT Jérôme 61046174 1580 30 1610
HIBON Nathan 97057331 987 18,5 1005,5
HIBON Rafaël 97048237 1595 53 1648
HOUILLIEZ Jonathan 30082226 1296 -5 1291
HOUVENAGHEL Michèle 97109711 500 0 500
JACQUES Kerrian 97047433 500 31,5 531,5
JANKOWSKI Henri 97082839 783 -20 763
JOLY Jean-Claude 3425793 975 -14 961
JOLY Maëlle 97070614 500 0 500
JOLY Sébastien 59139275 951 -14 937
LANTOINE Didier 47141764 593 0 593
LEIGNEL Fabien 97101584 818 4 822
LEFEBVRE Delphine 500 0 500
LEFEBVRE Virginie 4825961 611 -6 605
LEMAIRE Eric 97048234 818 15 833
LEMAIRE Philippe 97048235 726 0 726
LEROUX Noël 4830723 1034 -28 1006
LESTIENNE Gérard 97039420 780 26 806
LETOR Michel 40390401 1479 65 1544
LETOR Vincent 97006406 779 13,5 792,5
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAUL Diego 97113091 500 0 500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAUL Enzo 97093356 555 18 573
MOREL David 10634986 1640 -6 1634
MUELA Michel 97021061 767 0 767
NUYTENS Christophe 97108444 500 0 500
PAILLARD Jules 97103979 500 0 500
PAUL Robert 60077138 500 0 500
PIENTON Roger 3427834 1051 -33 1018
PODEVIN Alexis 97098760 500 0 500
POIRE Thierry 97048239 769 2 771
PRIEM Ugo 97109712 500 0 500
RIBAUDO Franco 97039423 919 13 932
ROBILLARD Mathys 97022129 521 -2 519
SADY Bernard 45211037 515 0 515
STUDZINSKI Olivier 5225624 1229 -15 1214
VIENNE Alex 4823524 868 0 868
WANTIEZ René 97015744 776 0 776
WIDAWSKI Philippe 65605800 1828 0 1828
WILLERVAL Hervé 97057453 1054 0 1054
Total Récap Club 227,5
Evolution classements du 07/05/2022 Lire plus

Evolution classements du 30/04/2022

A jour le : 30/04/2022
Nom N° Licence Nombre de Nombre de
Points Progression Points
Initialisation Actuel
BIEGALSKI Eric 97113499 500 0 500
BIEGALSKI Marian 97109709 500 0 500
BINDI Philippe 97044120 695 0 695
BUFFE Mickael 97032345 907 -15 892
CAPART Albin 97044121 542 16 558
CAPART Armand 10643921 500 0 500
CAPART Daniel 10634990 1068 -2 1066
CAPART Nicole 97070245 500 0 500
CIESIELCZYK Bernard 97006405 983 -6 977
DE METS Alain 97091528 674 16 690
DEFRANCE Hervé 47234065 954 3 957
DELANNOY Thierry 97007860 713 0 713
DELECROIX Kévin 97074556 500 0 500
DELEFOSSE Sébastien 97108442 500 0 500
DELPLANQUE Christophe 97044122 1021 12 1033
DESSAILLY Eric 65093009 1233 0 1233
DOUCHY Antoine 46092753 1802 3 1805
DOUCHY Hugues 45211033 1012 13 1025
DUCHENE Philippe 97082368 1029 22 1051
DUMONT Guillaume 97038060 786 30 816
ENGRAND-PRESSE Ryan 97109710 500 0 500
ENRIQUE Vincent 97101135 604 0 604
FALSCHOWSKI Marius 97106097 500 0 500
FAVELLET Jean-Pierre 97108443 500 0 500
FREVILLE Nicolas 4808093 1774 0 1774
FRISTOT Jérôme 61046174 1580 30 1610
HIBON Nathan 97057331 987 -10,5 976,5
HIBON Rafaël 97048237 1595 53 1648
HOUILLIEZ Jonathan 30082226 1296 -5 1291
HOUVENAGHEL Michèle 97109711 500 0 500
JACQUES Kerrian 97047433 500 31,5 531,5
JANKOWSKI Henri 97082839 783 -26 757
JOLY Jean-Claude 3425793 975 -14 961
JOLY Maëlle 97070614 500 0 500
JOLY Sébastien 59139275 951 -8 943
LANTOINE Didier 47141764 593 0 593
LEIGNEL Fabien 97101584 818 4 822
LEFEBVRE Delphine 500 0 500
LEFEBVRE Virginie 4825961 611 -6 605
LEMAIRE Eric 97048234 818 15 833
LEMAIRE Philippe 97048235 726 0 726
LEROUX Noël 4830723 1034 -32 1002
LESTIENNE Gérard 97039420 780 26 806
LETOR Michel 40390401 1479 65 1544
LETOR Vincent 97006406 779 13,5 792,5
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAUL Diego 97113091 500 0 500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAUL Enzo 97093356 555 18 573
MOREL David 10634986 1640 -6 1634
MUELA Michel 97021061 767 0 767
NUYTENS Christophe 97108444 500 0 500
PAILLARD Jules 97103979 500 0 500
PAUL Robert 60077138 500 0 500
PIENTON Roger 3427834 1051 -21 1030
PODEVIN Alexis 97098760 500 0 500
POIRE Thierry 97048239 769 4 773
PRIEM Ugo 97109712 500 0 500
RIBAUDO Franco 97039423 919 13 932
ROBILLARD Mathys 97022129 521 -2 519
SADY Bernard 45211037 515 0 515
STUDZINSKI Olivier 5225624 1229 -15 1214
VIENNE Alex 4823524 868 0 868
WANTIEZ René 97015744 776 0 776
WIDAWSKI Philippe 65605800 1828 0 1828
WILLERVAL Hervé 97057453 1054 0 1054
Total Récap Club 219,5
Evolution classements du 30/04/2022 Lire plus