7 octobre 2022

Evolution classements du 01/10/2022

A jour le :01/10/2022 
Nom ClassementN° LicenceNombre de  Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
Initialisation Actuel
   
BINDIPhilippe6970441206870687
CAPARTAlbin597044121546-4542
CAPARTArmand5106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel1010634990106321065
CATALANFrançois5971162215000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard9970064059700970
DE METSAlain6970915286700670
DEFRANCEHervé9472340659500950
DELABREMathieu5970950115000500
DELPLANQUEChristophe10970441221014351049
DERISCHEBOURGMatthieu5970576935000500
DESCHACHTPascal6970888506620662
DESSAILLYEric12650930091225-11224
DOUCHYAntoine1746092753179701797
DOUCHYHugues1045211033101701017
DUCHENEPhilippe1097082368104001040
DUMONTGuillaume8970380608659874
ENRIQUEVincent597101135595-5590
FACQUEURJulien5970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESMael5971159235000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan5970850095000500
HANSCHRaphaël5620444685000500
HIBONNathan10970573311014351049
JACQUESKerrian5970474335310531
JANKOWSKIHenri7970828397592761
JOLYJean-Claude934257939530953
JOLYMaëlle5970706145000500
JOLYSébastien9591392759350935
LANTOINEDidier5471417645850585
LEIGNELFabien8971015848142816
LEFEBVREDelphine5971139605000500
LEMAIREEric8970482348395844
LEROUXNoël948307239730973
LESTIENNEGérard8970394208270827
LETORVincent7970064067828790
LUCASCathy65222095628-7621
MALTERRENoé5971162225000500
MARECHALMathéo5971162235000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego5971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo5970933565540554
MUELAMichel7970210617590759
NUYTENSChristophe5971084445007507
PAULRobert5600771385000500
PIENTONRoger103427834104401044
POIREThierry7970482397532755
RIBAUDOFranco99703942392223945
STUDZINSKIOlivier1252256241250-11249
SZTURGULEWSKIJonathan5971162245000500
WANTIEZRené7970157447610761
WILLERVALHervé10970574531046-51041
Total Récap Club107
Evolution classements du 01/10/2022 Lire plus