8 février 2023

Evolution classements du 10/12/2022

A jour le :10/11/2022
N° LicenceNombre de Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
InitialisationActuel
BINDIPhilippe97044120687-6681
BUFFEMickael970323458840884
CAPARTAlbin97044121546-4542
CAPARTArmand106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel106349901063161079
CATALANFrançois971162215000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard97006405970301000
CORDIGeorges971191335000500
DE METSAlain97091528670-11659
DEFRANCEHervé47234065950-3947
DELABREMathieu970950115000500
DELANNOYThierry970078607050705
DELPLANQUEChristophe9704412210141101124
DEMARESTElodie971171195000500
DERISCHEBOURGMatthieu970576935000500
DESCHACHTPascal970888506620662
DESSAILLYEric650930091225-81217
DOUCHYAntoine46092753179701797
DOUCHYHugues45211033101701017
DUCHENEPhilippe970823681040511091
DUMONTGuillaume9703806086511876
ENRIQUEVincent97101135595-4591
EVEZélie971203385000500
FACQUEURJulien970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESMael971159235000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan970850095000500
GRASPhilippe452101157200720
HANSCHRaphaël620444685000500
HIBONNathan970573311014841098
HOUILLIEZJonathan30082226123901239
JACQUESKerrian9704743353171602
JANKOWSKIHenri97082839745-29716
JOLYJean-Claude3425793953-16937
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien5913927593548983
LANTOINEDidier471417645850585
LEIGNELFabien971015848141815
LENGLETNolhan971171205000500
LEFEBVREDelphine971139605000500
LEMAIREEric970482348399848
LEROUXNoël4830723973-75898
LESTIENNEGérard97039420827-6821
LETORVincent97006406782-31751
LION LOUVETPaul971171215000500
LUCASCathy5222095628-22606
MALTERRENoé971162225000500
MALTERREVincent971203395000500
MARECHALMathéo971162235001,5501,5
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo970933565540554
MUELAMichel970210617597766
NUYTENSChristophe9710844450027527
PACCHIERIEstelle971218905000500
PAULRobert600771385000500
PECORAMatis970756465000500
PIENTONRoger34278341044141058
PLUMIOENEnzo970594055000500
POIREThierry97048239753-9744
RIBAUDOFranco9703942392241963
ROUSIESOlivier971191345000500
STUDZINSKIOlivier5225624125061256
SZTURGULEWSKIJonathan971162245000500
TISONJosé410965396300630
TOMAZCZYKRené970971285210521
WANTIEZRené970157447610761
WILLERVALHervé970574531046-211025
Total Récap Club282,5