8 février 2023

Evolution classements du 12/11/2022

A jour le :12/11/2022 
Nom ClassementN° LicenceNombre de  Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
Initialisation Actuel
   
BINDIPhilippe6970441206870687
BUFFEMickael8970323458840884
CAPARTAlbin5970441215465551
CAPARTArmand5106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel1010634990106391072
CATALANFrançois5971162215000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard997006405970301000
CORDIGeorges5971191335000500
DE METSAlain697091528670-11659
DEFRANCEHervé947234065950-3947
DELABREMathieu5970950115000500
DELANNOYThierry7970078607050705
DELPLANQUEChristophe10970441221014581072
DEMARESTElodie5971171195000500
DERISCHEBOURGMatthieu5970576935000500
DESCHACHTPascal6970888506620662
DESSAILLYEric12650930091225-71218
DOUCHYAntoine1746092753179701797
DOUCHYHugues1045211033101701017
DUCHENEPhilippe1097082368104071047
DUMONTGuillaume89703806086511876
ENRIQUEVincent5971011355951596
EVEZélie55000500
FACQUEURJulien5970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESMael5971159235000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan5970850095000500
GRASPhilippe7452101157200720
HANSCHRaphaël5620444685000500
HIBONNathan10970573311014631077
JACQUESKerrian59704743353137568
JANKOWSKIHenri797082839745-10735
JOLYJean-Claude93425793953-16937
JOLYMaëlle5970706145000500
JOLYSébastien95913927593551986
LANTOINEDidier5471417645850585
LEIGNELFabien897101584814-3811
LENGLETNolhan5971171205000500
LEFEBVREDelphine5971139605000500
LEMAIREEric8970482348399848
LEROUXNoël94830723973-42931
LESTIENNEGérard897039420827-5822
LETORVincent797006406782-1781
LION LOUVETPaul5971171215000500
LUCASCathy65222095628-28600
MALTERRENoé5971162225000500
MALTERREVincent5 5000500
MARECHALMathéo5971162235000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego5971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo5970933565540554
MUELAMichel7970210617590759
NUYTENSChristophe59710844450025525
PAULRobert5600771385000500
PIENTONRoger1034278341044141058
POIREThierry7970482397532755
RIBAUDOFranco99703942392241963
ROUSIESOlivier5971191345000500
STUDZINSKIOlivier125225624125071257
SZTURGULEWSKIJonathan5971162245000500
TISONJosé6410965396300630
TOMAZCZYKRené5970971285210521
WANTIEZRené7970157447610761
WILLERVALHervé10970574531046-51041
Total Récap Club239