8 février 2023

Evolution classements du 15/01/2023

EVOLUTION RESULTATS JOUEURS ASTT MERICOURT
A jour le :15-janv
N° LicenceNombre de Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
InitialisationActuel
BINDIPhilippe970441206876,5693,5
BUFFEMickael970323458840884
CAPARTAlbin9704412154610556
CAPARTArmand106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel106349901063161079
CATALANFrançois971162215000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard9700640597023993
CORDIGeorges971191335000500
DE METSAlain97091528670-13657
DEFRANCEHervé47234065950-3947
DELABREMathieu970950115000500
DELANNOYThierry970078607050705
DELPLANQUEChristophe9704412210141041118
DEMARESTElodie971171195000500
DERISCHEBOURGMatthieu970576935000500
DESCHACHTPascal970888506620662
DESSAILLYEric650930091225-191206
DOUCHYAntoine46092753179701797
DOUCHYHugues452110331017-40977
DUCHENEPhilippe970823681040771117
DUMONTGuillaume970380608657872
ENRIQUEVincent97101135595-4591
EVEZélie971203385000500
FACQUEURJulien970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESMael971159235000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan970850095000500
GRASPhilippe452101157200720
HANSCHRaphaël620444685000500
HIBONNathan9705733110141241138
HOUILLIEZJonathan300822261239-111228
JACQUESKerrian97047433531123654
JANKOWSKIHenri97082839745-29716
JOLYJean-Claude3425793953-16937
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien5913927593522957
LANTOINEDidier47141764585-7578
LEIGNELFabien971015848145819
LENGLETNolhan971171205000500
LEFEBVREDelphine971139605000500
LEMAIREEric9704823483911850
LEROUXNoël4830723973-116857
LESTIENNEGérard97039420827-19808
LETORVincent97006406782-29753
LION LOUVETPaul971171215000500
LUCASCathy5222095628-28600
MALTERRENoé971162225000500
MALTERREVincent971203395000500
MARECHALMathéo971162235005505
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo970933565540554
MUELAMichel970210617597766
NUYTENSChristophe9710844450034534
PACCHIERIEstelle971218905000500
PAULRobert600771385000500
PECORAMatis970756465000500
PIENTONRoger34278341044311075
PLUMIOENEnzo970594055000500
POIREThierry97048239753-17736
RIBAUDOFranco97039423922821004
ROUSIESOlivier971191345000500
STUDZINSKIOlivier5225624125081258
SZTURGULEWSKIJonathan971162245000500
TISONJosé410965396300630
TOMAZCZYKRené970971285210521
WANTIEZRené970157447610761
WILLERVALHervé970574531046-201026
Total Récap Club324,5