3 juillet 2022

Evolution classements du 21/05/2022

Evolution classements du 21/05/2022

A jour le :21/05/2022
NomN° LicenceNombre de Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
InitialisationActuel
BIEGALSKIEric971134995000500
BIEGALSKIMarian971097095000500
BINDIPhilippe970441206950695
BUFFEMickael97032345907-15892
CAPARTAlbin970441215427549
CAPARTArmand106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel10634990106811069
CAPARTNicole970702455000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard97006405983-6977
DE METSAlain9709152867416690
DEFRANCEHervé472340659543957
DELANNOYThierry970078607130713
DELECROIXKévin970745565000500
DELEFOSSESébastien971084425000500
DELPLANQUEChristophe970441221021121033
DESSAILLYEric65093009123301233
DOUCHYAntoine46092753180231805
DOUCHYHugues452110331012131025
DUCHENEPhilippe970823681029171046
DUMONTGuillaume9703806078630816
ENGRAND-PRESSERyan971097105000500
ENRIQUEVincent97101135604-1603
FALSCHOWSKIMarius971060975000500
FAVELLETJean-Pierre971084435000500
FREVILLENicolas4808093177401774
FRISTOTJérôme610461741580301610
HIBONNathan97057331987471034
HIBONRafaël970482371595521647
HOUILLIEZJonathan300822261296-231273
HOUVENAGHELMichèle971097115000500
JACQUESKerrian9704743350053,5553,5
JANKOWSKIHenri97082839783-20763
JOLYJean-Claude3425793975-14961
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien59139275951-8943
LANTOINEDidier471417645930593
LEIGNELFabien971015848184822
LEFEBVREDelphine5000500
LEFEBVREVirginie48259616115616
LEMAIREEric9704823481815833
LEMAIREPhilippe970482357260726
LEROUXNoël48307231034-50984
LESTIENNEGérard9703942078026806
LETORMichel403904011479661545
LETORVincent9700640677917796
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo9709335655518573
MORELDavid106349861640-221618
MUELAMichel970210617670767
NUYTENSChristophe971084445000500
PAILLARDJules971039795000500
PAULRobert600771385000500
PIENTONRoger34278341051-331018
PODEVINAlexis970987605000500
POIREThierry9704823976912781
PRIEMUgo971097125000500
RIBAUDOFranco9703942391913932
ROBILLARDMathys97022129521-2519
SADYBernard452110375150515
STUDZINSKIOlivier52256241229-151214
VIENNEAlex48235248680868
WANTIEZRené970157447760776
WIDAWSKIPhilippe65605800182801828
WILLERVALHervé97057453105401054
Total Récap Club251,5