8 février 2023

Evolution classements du 23/01/2023

A jour le :23/01/2023
N° LicenceNombre de Nombre de 
PointsProgressionPoints
InitialisationActuel
BINDIPhilippe970441206916697
BUFFEMickael970323458770877
CAPARTAlbin97044121549-7542
CAPARTArmand106439215000500
CAPARTDaniel10634990107101071
CATALANFrançois971162215000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard970064059880988
CORDIGeorges971191335000500
DE METSAlain970915286500650
DEFRANCEHervé472340659400940
DELABREMathieu970950115000500
DELANNOYThierry970078606980698
DELPLANQUEChristophe97044122111101111
DEMARESTElodie971171195000500
DERISCHEBOURGMatthieu970576935000500
DESCHACHTPascal970888506550655
DESSAILLYEric65093009119901199
DOUCHYAntoine46092753179001790
DOUCHYHugues452110339700970
DUCHENEPhilippe97082368111251117
DUMONTGuillaume970380608620862
ENRIQUEVincent9710113558824612
EVEZélie971203385000500
FACQUEURJulien970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESMael971159235000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan970850095000500
GRASPhilippe452101157130713
HANSCHRaphaël620444685000500
HIBONNathan97057331113201132
HOUILLIEZJonathan30082226123901239
JACQUESKerrian97047433647-1646
JANKOWSKIHenri970828397103713
JOLYJean-Claude34257939300930
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien591392759506956
LANDONClarisse5000500
LANTOINEDidier471417645710571
LEIGNELFabien971015848100810
LENGLETNolhan971171205000500
LEFEBVREDelphine971139605000500
LEMAIREEric970482348670867
LEROUXNoël48307238430843
LESTIENNEGérard970394208026,5808,5
LETORVincent970064067830783
LION LOUVETPaul971171215000500
LUCASCathy52220955870587
MALTERRENoé971162225000500
MALTERREVincent9712033950039539
MARECHALMathéo971162235000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULDiego971130915000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo970933565470547
MUELAMichel970210617590759
NUYTENSChristophe971084445270527
PACCHIERIEstelle971218905000500
PAULRobert600771385000500
PECORAMatis970756465000500
PIENTONRoger34278341070111081
PLUMIOENEnzo970594055000500
POIREThierry970482397310731
RIBAUDOFranco970394239970997
ROUSIESOlivier971191345000500
STUDZINSKIOlivier5225624125001250
SZTURGULEWSKIJonathan971162245000500
TISONJosé410965396230623
TOMAZCZYKRené970971285140514
WANTIEZRené970157447550755
WILLERVALHervé97057453102101021
Total Récap Club92,5